Monday Tournament Results

Post date: Jul 18, 2017 11:07:16 PM

PCC Monday Tourney -- Yellow Group Cross Table, Page 1

No. Name(Team) St Rate Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Score

1. Chen, Nathan (1) ............. IA 1780 W10 W5 W4 3.0

2. Lodh, Anish (2) .............. IA 1750 W18 D8 W3 2.5

3. Kozich, AJ (3) ............... IA 1561 W14 W13 L2 2.0

4. Palaniappan, Arjun (4) ....... IA 1531 W11 W6 L1 2.0

5. Fiedorowicz, Owen (6) ........ IA 1475 W17 L1 W8 2.0

6. Ogrin-Cotarlan, Andrew (7) ... IA 1437 W7 L4 W14 2.0

7. Lodh, Anjali (11) ............ IA 1227 L6 W18 W13 2.0

8. Pregon, Joseph Jef (5) ....... IA 1521 W15 D2 L5 1.5

9. Pieper, Justin (9) ........... IA 1303 L12 D15 W17 1.5

10. Pieper, Eric (10) ............ IA 1296 L1 W17 D11 1.5

11. Tivanski, Vlad (13) .......... IA 1173 L4 W12 D10 1.5

12. Havens, Robi (18) ............ IA 866 W9 L11 D15 1.5

13. Thompson, Kian (8) ........... IA 1380 W16 L3 L7 1.0

14. Vigil, Jacob T (12) .......... IA 1193 L3 W16 L6 1.0

15. Bergal, Timothy (14) ......... IA 1111 L8 D9 D12 1.0

16. Copeland, Eli (17) ........... IA 1037 L13 L14 W18 1.0

17. Kumar, Aadarsh (15) .......... IA 1052 L5 L10 L9 0.0

18. Ogrin-Cotarlan, Sarah (16) ... IA 1041 L2 L7 L16 0.0

PCC Monday Tourney -- Blue Group Cross Table, Page 1

No. Name(Team) St Rate Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Score

1. Gilbertson, Cameron (5) ...... IA 791 W13 W11 W4 3.0

2. Stumpf, Jared (7) ............ IA 741 W14 W12 W8 3.0

3. Alarape, Joseph (2) .......... IA 861 L11 W15 W10 2.0

4. Sellon, Audrey (3) ........... IA 831 W16 W10 L1 2.0

5. Fiedorowicz, Isabe (4) ....... IA 796 L12 W13 W11 2.0

6. Alaya, Yusef (6) ............. IA 750 L8 W14 W12 2.0

7. Acherkan, Lisa (8) ........... IA 736 D15 D8 W9 2.0

8. Ji, Austin Yongqi (14) ....... IA 611 W6 D7 L2 1.5

9. Arbid, Hadi Talih (1) ........ IA 871 L10 W16 L7 1.0

10. Harwani, Ishan S (9) ......... IA 735 W9 L4 L3 1.0

11. Kleiman, Benjamin (10) ....... IA 729 W3 L1 L5 1.0

12. Shabazz-Jones, Nassan (12) ... IA 615 W5 L2 L6 1.0

13. Yang, Catherine (13) ......... IA 612 L1 L5 W15 1.0

14. Nixon, Nolon (15) ............ IA 570 L2 L6 W16 1.0

15. Huynh, Kevy (16) ............. IA 411 D7 L3 L13 0.5

16. Pierre-Louis, Christian (11) . IA 653 L4 L9 L14 0.0

PCC Monday Tourney -- Green Group Cross Table, Page 1

No. Name(Team) St Rate Rd 1 Rd 2 Score

1. Ajoykumar, Rishi (11) ........ IA 345 W22 W5 3.0

2. Paga, Thanvee S (9) .......... IA 361 D18 W13 2.5

3. Bujakowski, Stan (1) ......... IA 473 W8 W11 2.0

4. Pierce, Benjamin J (2) ....... IA 471 D13 D17 2.0

5. Reisinger, Nicholas (4) ...... IA 468 W14 L1 2.0

6. Nixon, Niko (5) .............. IA 467 W19 W15 2.0

7. Ajoykumar, Aarud (6) ......... IA 428 W20 W18 2.0

8. Harwani, Aryan (12) .......... IA 336 L3 W20 2.0

9. Vaddadi, Abhinav (14) ........ IA 290 L10 W21 2.0

10. Huynh, Kenton (3) ............ IA 469 W9 D12 1.5

11. Houchins-Witt, Waylon (8) .... IA 394 W21 L3 1.5

12. Bourgeous, Elliott (10) ...... IA 357 W16 D10 1.5

13. Kaczka, Benjamin (13) ........ IA 317 D4 L2 1.5

14. Rebich, Holden (15) .......... IA 277 L5 W22 1.5

15. Hoovik, Aidan Jame (18) ...... IA 178 W17 L6 1.0

16. Hou, Albert (20) ............. IA nnnn L12 W19 1.0

17. Houchins-Witt, Carter Birc (7) IA 414 L15 D4 0.5

18. Ciha, Madelyn (19) ........... IA nnnn D2 L7 0.5

19. Shankara, Nithin (16) ........ IA 260 L6 L16 0.0

20. Postnikov, Sasha (17) ........ IA 200 L7 L8 0.0

21. Tan, Yaomu (22) .............. IA nnnn L11 L9 0.0

22. Schmitz, Nicholas (21) ....... IA nnnn L1 L14 0.0

PCC Monday Tourney -- Red Group Cross Table, Page 1

No. Name(Team) St Rate Rd 1 Rd 2 Score

1. Ajax, Skylar (2) ............. IA nnnn W5 W9 2.0

2. Sogur, Malick (9) ............ IA nnnn W9 W4 2.0

3. Pierre-Louis, Canaan (5) ..... IA nnnn W6 W7 2.0

4. Huynh, Kyla (1) .............. IA 101 -B- L2 1.0

5. Li, Teresa (4) ............... IA nnnn L1 L6 1.0

6. Singh, Shivam (8) ............ IA nnnn L3 W5 1.0

7. Ajax, Taylor (3) ............. IA nnnn W8 L3 1.0

8. Yang, Helena (10) ............ IA nnnn L7 -B- 1.0

9. Rajan, Vivek (6) ............. IA nnnn L2 L1 0.0